Kupo orokorreko itxaron-zerrenda

Kupo orokorreko itxaron-zerrenda
Izen-abizenak Zozketaren zenbakia Itxaron-zerrendako zenbakia
ALDAZABAL URRUTIA NEREA 128 11
ALVAREZ DEL AMO MIREN EDURNE 7 63
ALVAREZ PEREZ JOANA 113 155
ALVARO SOLIS OSCAR 35 86
AMETZAZURRA PICON XABIER 65 115
ANGOITIA CRESPO IRATI 100 144
ARNAIZ MEDRANO MARIO 3 59
ARRANZ REIZABAL GAIZKA 93 137
ARRIETA HORMAECHE BEGOÑA NIEVES 12 68
ASIN BARRIENTOS EGOI 57 108
BARBARA BURGOS SARAY 41 92
BARREIRO SANCHEZ JAVIER 8 64
BARRENA VALLE LORENZO SANTIAGO 90 135
BELLOTA REMENTERIA LINA 140 22
BENAVIDES ROBREDO MARIA LUZ 144 26
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MIRIAM 112 - 175 56
BUIZA MACHO ALMUDENA 26 - 166 47
BUSTAMANTE RODRIGUEZ XANDRA 91 - 173 54
CALVACHE TORRES MARCO ALEXANDER 20 74
CALVO NUÑEZ AINARA 62 112
CARLTON CAVIA OLATZ 86 131
CASADO GUTIERREZ NAHIKARI 110 - 174 55
CASADO MORAN RAQUEL 44 95
CASADO RODRIGUEZ ITZIAR 56 107
CASTILLO GALAN JON 94 138
CASTILLO PEREZ IVAN 48 99
CASTRO AUGUSTO MARIA ANGELES 46 97
CISNEROS OROZCO ALBERTO 9 65
COMPES BILBAO XABIER 73 122
CONDE GARCIA ALEXANDER 64 114
COSTALES ARMENTA BORJA 85 - 172 53
CRIADO PINTO RAUL 155 36
CRUCES FONSECA JESSICA 127 - 177 10
CRUCES PEREZ DAVINIA 116 158
DE ABAJO ORDOÑEZ JOSE LUIS 45 96
DE LA IGLESIA SANZO LAURA 137 19
DEL POZO ALONSO MARIA DEL JUNCAL 160 - 179 41
DEL REY CERRADA JAVIER 59 - 167 48
DEL REY CERRADA MARIA CARMEN 43 94
DELGADO MATILLA MIKEL 141 23
DELGADO ZABALLOS IKER 106 150
DIAZ ANDRES LOREA 153 34
DIAZ ORIBE GORKA DAVID 5 61
DOISTUA ARTEAGA JUSTO 16 71
ECHEVARRIA LEGARRETA IDOIA 19 - 164 45
ESCOLASTICO LARIZGOITIA ARGINE 92 136
ESTIBEZ OLEA ARITZ 156 37
FERNANDEZ BARCALA ISIDRO JAVIER 71 - 168 49
FERNANDEZ BELVER ALBERTO 4 60
FERNANDEZ CAYETANO JOSE MARIA 75 124
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER 15 - 163 44
FERNANDEZ FRANCO AGUSTIN 84 - 171 52
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ AINARA 33 84
FUENTE SAGARDUY JON 13 69
GAGO HERNANDEZ IKER 130 13
GAGO MONTERO ALMUDENA 145 27
GANDARIAS ARCOCHA AKETXA 151 33
GARCES ANTON ALEXANDER 154 35
GARCIA BOTE AINARA 36 87
GARCIA GAGO AMAIA 76 125
GARCIA HERNANDEZ ADOLFO 11 67
GARCIA HERNANDEZ ALICIA 95 139
GARCIA ONAGOITIA ASIER 50 101
GARCIA RUIZ OIHANE 51 102
GARCIA TEJEDOR ALEXANDER 49 100
GARCIA TEJEDOR NAROA 109 153
GARCIA-HIERRO MASA ANA MARIA 31 82
GODOY REY PATRICIA 108 152
GONZALEZ ARRIETA BERGOI 40 91
GONZALEZ BERMEJO CARLOS 67 117
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 42 93
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PATRICIA 126 9
GONZALEZ ITURRIAGA ASIER 129 12
GONZALEZ MARCOS JUAN PEDRO 21 - 165 46
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ NURIA 104 148
GONZALEZ SAGARDUY ENERITZ 55 106
GORDON POMARADA JOSE IGNACIO 136 18
GUERRERO ALGUACIL VERONICA 114 156
GUERRERO HUIDOBRO AINHOA 134 16
GUTIERREZ CONDE VERONICA 32 83
HABA MORLESIN ELISABETH 61 111
HERNANDEZ ALONSO ANTONIO 24 77
HIDALGO FERRERO PEDRO MANUEL 52 103
IDIRIN VELAZQUEZ ASIER 131 14
INCHAURRAGA OROZCO ALAITZ 149 31
INTXAURRAGA OROZKO JOSEBA 148 30
IRAURGI SAGARNA JULEN 120 4
ITURBE ARRESE JUAN CARLOS 18 73
JIMENEZ VIDORRETA IMANOL 98 142
JUGO BARRENECHEA ANE 63 113
KRUTXAGA LAMIKIZ IANIRE 81 130
LIZUNDIA FERNANDEZ ERLANTZ 117 1
LOPEZ BOTANAS JOSE 17 72
LOPEZ RUIZ JAVIER 82 - 169 50
LOSADA DOMINGUEZ JUAN JOSE 23 76
MAESO OLABARRIA GORKA 37 88
MARDARAS KORTAZAR AINARA 28 79
MARQUEZ HIDALGO LIDIA 111 154
MARTIN BILBAO JOSE LUIS 146 28
MARTINEZ CORRAL OSCAR 99 143
MARTINEZ GOMEZ MIRIAM 122 - 176 6
MARTINEZ HERRAN ROBERTO 29 80
MATEOS HIDALGO RAUL 142 24
MEDIAVILLA ITURRASPE RAQUEL 47 98
MENDO MARTIN JONATAN 96 140
MENENDEZ GARCIA EDUARDO 34 85
MONTERO GEREDIAGA AKETZA 83 - 170 51
MONTOYA ALFONSO ESTHER 157 38
MORALES SANTOS DAVID 138 20
MORENO MERINO ALBERTO 97 141
MORILLAS LOROÑO HECTOR 150 - 178 32
NEVADO GONZALEZ LAURA 39 90
NIETO CANALES SUSANA 1 57
OCHOA DE EGUILEOR FERNANDEZ MARTA ELENA 133 15
OLANO MARKIEGI IÑAKI 143 25
OLIVA RUEDA MIKEL GOTZON 6 62
PALACIOS GONZALEZ VANESA 30 81
PEDRERO BERRIOZABAL ITXASNE 69 119
PEDROSA SALINAS SARA 87 132
PELAYO RODRIGUEZ MIKEL 107 151
PEREZ CANTO ERIK 123 7
PEREZ MARTIN EVA 139 21
PEREZ MURUAGA ITXASO 159 40
PUENTE PEREZ ESTIBALIZ 66 116
PUERTAS AGUILERA MARIA JOSE 101 145
QUIÑONES TOLEDANO MARIA TERESA 78 127
RABADAN PILAR MIKEL 72 121
REYES MEDINA OSCAR 88 133
RIOS GARCIA DAVID 79 128
RODRIGUEZ ESPINIELLA SERGIO 135 17
RODRIGUEZ IBAÑEZ ESTIBALIZ 102 146
RUIZ CUESTA SERGIO 38 89
SABORIDO DIEZ ALAIN 119 3
SAGARMINAGA AYASTUY ANTTON 58 109
SALGADO PENAS MARIA PAZ 22 75
SANCHEZ MOLINERO GORANE 124 8
SANCHEZ OROZCO IÑIGO 103 147
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO 10 66
SANTOS MONTALBAN JAVIER 121 5
SORAZU GONDRA MAITE 147 29
SOTO ALDALUR IZASKUN 89 134
TARANCO JUAREZ JAVIER ALFREDO 14 70
TORRES MUÑIZ FERNANDO 2 58
TREJO SERRANO LAURA 105 149
UGALDE IBERO MIREN ELIXABETE 70 120
URIZAR EALO IÑIGO 161 42
UZQUIAGA GIL KOLDO MIKEL 68 118
VALLE PASCUAL RAQUEL 53 104
VARELA PESO WALTER 158 39
VARGAS ESCUDER TAMARA 118 2
VICARIO MARTIN AITOR 60 110
VILLANUEVA VACA RAUL 77 126
VILLAR GOMEZ IVAN 115 157
VIQUE YUSTA ANTONIO JOSE 80 129
ZABALA LEKONA IGOR 25 78
ZABALA MARTINEZ DE SAN VICENTE GORKA 54 105
ZAMALLOA GARAY IKER 162 43
ZARDOYA SANTOFIMIA AITOR 74 123