Itxaron-zerrenda

Itxaron-zerrenda
Izen-abizenak Zozketaren zenbakia Itxaron-zerrendako zenbakia
ABRIL ATUCHA NAHIKARI 184 14
ABRIL LLANO JUAN MARI 74 204
ACARREGUI ZUFIRIA ARATZ 22 152
ACARREGUI ZUFIRIA GARAZI 23 153
AGUILAR BARRENECHEA UGAITZ 19 149
AGUIRRE MONTEJO FRANCISCO JAVIER 276 106
AJURIAGOGEASCOA BILBAO NEREA 270 100
ALONSO FREIRE OIHANE 177 7
ALONSO LARRASQUITU OIHANE 212 42
ANGULO DEHESA AINHOA 15 145
APELLANIZ ABASOLO OLATZ 11 141
ARANA YURREBASO ESTIBALIZ 45 175
ARCE ORTEGA MARIA SOLEDAD 56 186
ARGUINCHONA MADARIAGA JUGATX 224 54
ARRIEN OTAZUA ANA MARIA 36 166
ARROYO ZABALETA NEKANE 267 97
ARTARAZ EREÑO AMAIA 196 26
ASTORKITZA BILBAO URTZI 198 28
AUSUCUA IBAÑEZ ROSARIO 190 20
AUSUCUA VITORES FELIPE 248 78
AUZMENDI ALUSTIZA MARIA ASUNCION 283 113
BARRENA MADINABEITIA ANDER 211 41
BARRENETXEA ZULUAGA IRATI 236 66
BARRIO TRECEÑO RUFINO 68 198
BASOA AGUILERA JOSE IGNACIO 98 228
BELLANCO MOLINA AITOR 17 147
BELLIDO BERMEJO FERNANDO 4 134
BENITO DACOSTA ESTEFANIA 300 130
BENITO URIARTE JONE 281 111
BEZI GREGORIO ANA MARIA 41 171
BILBAO IRAURGI NAIA 288 118
BILBAO OJANGUREN ANE 225 55
BLANCO ZARRAGA ARKAITZ 200 30
BORNACHEA FERNANEZ PEDRO JAVIER 47 177
BRANDERIZ SOTO RAFAEL 240 70
BRAZO ROMERO FRANCISCO 69 199
BUITRAGO GARCIA EMILIO 233 63
BURGOS JIMENEZ PEDRO MARIA 99 229
BURGOS RANERO DENIS 217 47
CAJARAVILLE IRAGORRI JON ANDER 287 117
CALAFATE CUESTA ISIS 227 57
CALVO TERRADILLOS MARIA BEGOÑA 92 222
CAMPANA PRADA RAISA 195 25
CAMPO ALVAREZ ELOY 14 144
CAMPO SAGREDO MIGUEL ANGEL 61 191
CANO SAINZ CRISTOBAL 241 71
CANTALAPIEDRA PEREZ ANTONIO 48 178
CARREIRA MEJUTO MANUEL JESUS 33 163
CERNAGOR PAULA CRISTINA 32 162
CERROS VALENCIA JOSE 205 35
CHILLON CLERIGO JOSE MARIA 20 150
CIARRUSTA BASABE AINHOA 222 52
CIARRUSTA HERNAEZ FERNANDO 72 202
COBOS MARTIN LUIS 64 194
COBOS IBARRONDO ROSA 89 219
COLINO ADANEZ MARIA BEGOÑA 261 91
CONDE MENOR MARIA SOCIALINA 87 217
COSGAYA GUZMAN MARIA RAQUEL 262 92
CRESPO ROMEO ANTONIO 235 65
CRESPO MONTALVO HECTOR 59 189
DALMAU ARRESE BLANCA 234 64
DE LA TORRE ITURBE ITXASO 279 109
DE LA TORRE MERINERO MIGUEL ANGEL 82 212
DE LA TORRE PALENCIA IMANOL 294 124
DE LA TORRE PALENCIA MIKEL 293 123
DE MIGUEL EGUIGUREN MARIA MARTA 256 86
DE NICOLAS GOIRI JOSE CARLOS 83 213
DEHESA ARREGUI ESTHER 90 220
DEL POZO LEAL LUIS FERNANDO 34 164
DELGADO GIÑES ENEKO 232 62
DELGADO SANCHEZ CECILIA 12 142
DIAZ SASTRE LEIRE 44 174
DIEZ BELLOSO JOSE JAVIER 5 135
ECHEBARRIA ALFONSO AINHOA 201 31
ECHEBARRIA IZAGUIRRE JESUS 251 81
ECHEBARRIA LARRINAGA AGURTZE 214 44
EGUILIOR NOVAL ISMAEL 213 43
EREÑO LEJARCEGUI UNAI 50 180
ESPARTA LARRAKOETXEA MIKEL 277 107
ESTIBEZ OLEA ARITZ 257 87
ETXEBARRIA ASTORQUIZA JOSU 272 102
ETXEVARRIA DUOANDICOECHEA JOSE ANGEL 65 195
EZQUERRA ALVAREZ LUIS MARIA 278 108
FARIÑAS FERNANDEZ CARMEN PILAR 38 168
FAYLER GUY MICHAEL 206 36
FERNANDEZ BENITO IRATXE 249 79
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JON 263 93
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ NAOMI 187 17
FERNANDEZ GARCIA IVAN 266 96
FERNANDEZ PAZ OSCAR 259 89
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ NOEMI 218 48
FERNANDEZ ZAMACONA NORBERTO 30 160
FERNANDEZ GARCIA SILVIA 29 159
FERREIRA ZAMALLOA NAGORE 244 74
GALLASTEGUI PEREZ ARANTZA 26 156
GALLEGO GOMEZ ALBA 185 15
GANDASEGUI GURTUBAY JON 204 34
GAO ARRIEN IGONE 180 10
GARCIA ALEGRE IGNACIO 253 83
GARCIA GUMUCIO NAROA 228 58
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ BORJA 186 16
GARCIA RUIZ REBECA 24 154
GARCIA VAZQUEZ JOSE 60 190
GARCIA DEL POZO ANGEL 269 99
GARCIA MARIN ANA BELEN 290 120
GARCIA REMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO 77 207
GASTELU OLAZABALAGA MAITE 252 82
GERRIKAGOITIA URKIZA URITZ 192 22
GOICOECHEA PEREZ JON JOSEBA 42 172
GOMEZ LARRAKOETXEA NEREA 216 46
GOMEZ SANCHEZ GERARDO 85 215
GOMEZ ANTUÑANO MIGUEL ANGEL 9 139
GOMEZ GARAI JON 295 125
GONZALEZ ADAN ANGEL 67 197
GONZALEZ BENITO DEL VALLE OHIANE 223 53
GONZALEZ CORTES ROSARIO 207 37
GONZALEZ ESTOQUERA JOSE MARIA 96 226
GONZALEZ FERRERA VERONICA 54 184
GONZALEZ GARCIA CELESTINO 53 183
GONZALEZ GUERRERO KARMELO 8 138
GONZALEZ TEJADA JOSE MANUEL 264 94
GONZALEZ ZABALA LIDIA 172 2
GONZALEZ MADARIAGA MATXALEN 291 121
GONZALO LARRIUT DANIEL 246 76
GOROSTIZA LEJARRETA MIKEL 16 146
GOROSTIZA ORBAÑANOS IGNACIO 299 129
GORROCHATEGUI EREÑO JESUS 275 105
GOTI VALLE ITXASO 10 140
HEPPE POMPOSO FRANCISCO JAVIER 88 218
HERAS ERDOCIA XABIER 199 29
HERNANDEZ ANGULO LUIS ANGEL 273 103
HERNANDEZ PINO MARGARITA LUZ 210 40
HIDALGO AGUADO LEONOR 280 110
IBARRA FERNANDEZ OLATZ 284 114
IBARRA VIDAURRAZAGA JON 191 21
IBEAS LOPEZ MARIA SALUD 37 167
IRAGORRI VARONA AMAGOIA 7 137
IRAZABAL GOMEZ MIKEL 221 51
IRAZABAL GOMEZ MIREN JOSUNE 173 3
ITURBE ORMAECHE ZORROZA MARIA TERESA 239 69
JAIRO ARTECHE JUAN 78 208
JAUREGUI PEREZ ANA MARIA 52 182
LARRAKOETXEA ORTIZ DE ARRI MARIA ASUNCION 282 112
LARRAURI ANTON MARIANO 76 206
LAVANDERO FERNANDEZ XABIER 289 119
LAZCOZ BOZALONGO ANA MARIA 285 115
LEJARRETA MUÑOZ MARIA YOLANDA 79 209
LIEBANA URIZAR JON 274 104
LLONA PAREDES IKER 231 61
LOAIZA RAMIREZ YAZITH ENRIQUE 35 165
LOPEZ BARRIENTOS AITOR 220 50
LOPEZ RIVERO XABIER 230 60
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ GERARDO 91 221
LOPEZ URIARTE AITOR 197 27
LOPEZ ESTERAS MARIA YOLANDA 84 214
LOSADA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO 62 192
MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ MARIA BEGOÑA 86 216
MARCOS ZIORDIA MIREN GENTZANE 202 32
MARON CARRERA JOSE MARIA 258 88
MARTIN URIARTE OLATZ 28 158
MARTINEZ ACHURRA JOSU 209 39
MATESANZ LLORENTE MARTIN JESUS 296 126
MAZORRIAGA HORMAECHE JON KOLDO 176 6
MAZORRIAGA HORMAECHE NAIARA 238 68
MAZORRIAGA HORMAECHE NEKANE 175 5
MENAYO SALTO NAGORE 179 9
MENAYO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MARIA 75 205
MIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS 51 181
MOLINA OLID CONCEPCION 97 227
MONROY FERNANDEZ MIGUEL 203 33
MUGARZA HAJDU KRISTIAN 18 148
MUÑOZ LOPEZ DE LOS MOZOS FERNANDO 260 90
MUÑOZGUREN LLAMA JOSE LUIS 95 225
OJANGUREN EGUREN MARI PILAR 255 85
OLIDEN MARTINEZ KOLDO 254 84
ORTEGA AGUIRRE RICARDO 250 80
ORTEGA GARCIA MARIA GEMA 73 203
ORTEGA JIMENEZ LOURDES 70 200
ORTEGA MUÑOZ VANESA 46 176
PABLOS ORTEGA ALEXANDER 292 122
PALAU GARCIA JUAN RAMON 66 196
PALMERO LAZCOZ MIKEL 215 45
PARDO CASTILLA JAVIER MARIA 63 193
PASCUAL RUBIO LUIS GONZALO 40 170
PAYO URUCHURTU IÑIGO 219 49
PEREZ MARTIN MARIA BEGOÑA 242 72
PULIDO RIVAS DAVID 188 18
RANGEL LOPEZ CELIA 3 133
RANGEL MARTINEZ CELIA 193 23
REKALDE LEJARZA LOREA 243 73
REVUELTA PINTO JUNE 25 155
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO JESUS 298 128
RODRIGUEZ CRESPO NEREA 229 59
RODRIGUEZ ESPINIELLA ANA 178 8
RODRIGUEZ-SAHAGUN GORROÑO IRAMA 297 127
ROMAN MEDINA DAVID 226 56
ROMAN RENEDO ALBERTO 55 185
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL 57 187
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA ASCENSION 174 4
SAEZ DE CERAIN RUIZ DE EGUILAZ JUAN JOSE 39 169
SALCINES FERNANDEZ JAVIER 21 151
SAN VICENTE BENITO BORJA 182 12
SANCHEZ FUERTES ESTHER 208 38
SANCHEZ OLAZABAL ANA 1 131
SIMON ZARDOYA IÑAKI 171 1
SOLACHI UGARTE MARIA CARMEN 268 98
SUAREZ MARMOL EDGAR 286 116
TORREALDAY GALLARRETA AMAIA 247 77
TOTORIKAGUENA MAGUREGI ANDONI 189 19
TOTORIKAGUENA MAGUREGUI MIKEL 181 11
TRUEBA DAÑOBEITIA JOSE ANTONIO 71 201
UGARRIZA CORTAZAR NAGORE 27 157
UGARTE LOBO XABIER 13 143
UGARTE SAEZ ALFREDO 6 136
ULACIA IRAOLAGOITIA ANA JESUS 49 179
URBIETA RECIO JOSEBA ANDONI 31 161
URBIETA URIARTE MAIDER 2 132
URRUTIKOETXEA ASTIGARRAGA JON 81 211
URTARAN ARBERAS JAIONE 43 173
VALPARIS FERNANDEZ LEIRE 194 24
VAZQUEZ DE LA FUENTE JAVI 265 95
VEGA FISURE MIGUEL 245 75
VERDUTE VAZQUEZ RICARDO 271 101
VICUÑA EGUIARTE ARACELI 93 223
VILLACORTA GONZALEZ JAIME 58 188
VIÑUELA GALARRAGA JAVIER 237 67
ZARANDONA LOPEZ ANDER 183 13
ZELAIA URIARTE MIGUEL ANGEL 80 210
ZUAZO ARANA JON IÑAKI 94 224