Itxaron-zerrenda

Itxaron-zerrenda
Izen-abizenak Zozketaren zenbakia Itxaron-zerrendako zenbakia
AGRAZ GARCIA ALAIN 86 106
ALARCON MEDINA IKER 9 29
ALLUA DIAZ NATAYA 67 87
ALVARADO ANDRES ANTONIO 11 31
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ ASHEILAN 19 39
AMUNDARAIN AZCARAY ONINTZE 24 44
ARANZABAL PEREZ JOSU 82 102
AREVALO RODRIGUEZ AINHOA 84 104
ARRIAGA DOMINGUEZ ERIK 142 162
ARTABE INCHAURBE MARIA CARMEN 31 51
ARTARAZ DIEGO AMAIA 88 108
AUÑON MARTINEZ MARINO 32 52
BARQUIN PUENTE PATXI 70 90
BARQUIN RUIZ IBON 125 145
BARRADO MONTES JOSE ANGEL 62 82
BARRIO GUTIERREZ ITXASO 145 165
BENITO MENDO ASIER 25 45
BERMEJO IGLESIAS JOSU 108 128
BERMEJO MARTIN JESUS 34 54
BERNAL MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS 29 49
BILBAO MEÑICA ARANTZA 27 47
BLANCO VILLAVERDE JOSE LUIS 21 41
BLANCO VILLEGAS ANDER 126 146
BORBOLLA VEGA IVANA 73 93
BUIZA LLORENTE LUCIANO 97 117
CALVO MASA EIDER 139 159
CAMARENA MARTIN IBON 114 134
CAMARENA CAMARENA FRANCISCO 180 6
CAMIN ROMERO ANDREA 181 7
CAMPOS AXPE VERONICA 74 94
CARRETERO RASTROJO ALESANDER 111 131
CASILLA MIMBRERO GUADALUPE 57 77
CASTELLANOS GONZALEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN 6 26
CAYON VAZQUEZ NOEMI 104 124
COBO GOMEZ LUIS MIGUEL 130 150
CORRALES URETA ASIER 87 107
COSTALES ARMENTA BORJA 109 129
COVA NAVAS JULIAN 162 182
COVA RAMOS NURIA 77 97
CRESPO BILBAO OLATZ 115 135
CRESPO BILBAO VANESA 116 136
CRESPO MARTIN ANE 147 167
CRESPO MARTIN NAIARA 122 142
CRESPO RUIZ JUAN 35 55
CRESPO RUIZ TOMAS 178 4
DA SILVA MONROCLE MAITANE 179 5
DAÑOBEITIA ITURBE ARRATE 149 169
DE ABAJO ORDÓÑEZ JOSÉ LUIS 89 109
DE DIEGO FUENTES MIGUEL ANGEL 22 42
DE FRUTOS EGILETA EÑAUT 23 43
DE HARO CARCABOSO JOSE MANUEL 134 154
DE MIGUEL EGUIGUREN KOLDO 92 112
DE PEDRO ROSA MIKEL 150 170
DEL BLANCO DE PRADO HAIZEA 17 37
DELGADO ZARANDONA MAITANE 140 160
DELGADO LOPEZ RUT 188 14
DENCHE SANCHEZ ANDRES 154 174
DENCHE RECIO JUAN ANDRES 60 80
DEPARDIEU GALLASTEGUI AGURTZANE 100 120
DIAZ AGUIRREGOIKOA ANDONI 119 139
DOMINGUEZ REDONDO MARIA 51 71
ELEZKANO ORTEGA ITSASO 95 115
ELGUEZABAL CEA MIRARI 15 35
EREZKANO MARDARATS JON JAGOBA 56 76
EREZKANO PASKUAL IKER 61 81
ETXEBERRIA SALABERRIA XABIER 193 19
FERNANDEZ MATA MARIA MERCEDES 49 69
FERNANDEZ PEREZ MARIA NATIVIDAD 68 88
FRANCO CAAMAÑO FRANCISCO MANUEL 26 46
GAGO GONZALEZ ALAZNE 118 138
GAGO RODRIGUEZ VICENTE JUSTO 164 184
GANDARA ESTEBAN IÑAKI 137 157
GARCÍA DE LA HAZA ANDREA 194 20
GARCIA DELGADO FRANCISCO 43 63
GARCIA LOPEZ IKER 120 140
GARCIA MUÑOZ NAIARA 28 48
GARCIA PEREZ VERONICA 106 126
GARCIA GONZALEZ AMAIA 98 118
GARCIA GONZALEZ MAITE 52 72
GARCIA LOPEZ ANDER 151 171
GARCIA OLEA IÑIGO 190 16
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BORJA 65 85
GINES ALGABA BIBIANO 18 38
GINES PEREA AMAIA 3 23
GOMEZ URRUTIA GONZALO 158 178
GONZALEZ ARAUJO EVA 71 91
GONZALEZ IBARRETXE MARI CARMEN 41 61
GONZALEZ PEREZ ROBERTO 163 183
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ROSA MARIA 157 177
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ ANTONIO 79 99
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ PRISCILIANO 16 36
GONZALEZ LORENZO ANTONIO 36 56
GONZALEZ PEREDA FRANCISCO JAVIER 135 155
GORROÑO IDIRIN KARMELE 127 147
GORTAZAR ETXEBARRIA MIREN EGUZKIÑE 63 83
GRANADO MOLINERO ARITZ 185 11
GRANADO MOLINERO UNAI 183 9
GUTIERREZ DE TERAN GOURGEL ARANTXA CRISTINA 96 116
HEPPE AURTENECHE JULEN 153 173
HERIZ UGALDE SERGIO 99 119
HUARTE CASTRO MIREN AGURTZANE 2 22
IBARRECHE LOROÑO ENEKO 101 121
IBARRONDO ZAMARRIPA ZURIÑE 110 130
IZA AZAOLA UNAI 103 123
JAREÑO ETXEBARRIA BEÑAT 138 158
JAUREGUI MIGUEL AGURTZANE 128 148
JIMENEZ DUEÑAS MARTA 4 24
JIMENEZ LEGARDA GAIZKA 117 137
JIMENEZ MATEOS MANUEL 46 66
JORRIN BELAZA GEMMA 160 180
JUGO ALVAREZ MONICA 102 122
LASO BARBERO MARIA AGUSTINA 39 59
LAZARO CUEVA JOSE JAVIER 191 17
LEGARRETA ZAMALLOA ANE PILARE 146 166
LIZARRAGA ELEJAGA MIKEL 124 144
LLANOS VIDAL AITOR 182 8
LOPEZ LARRINAGA JULEN 121 141
LOPEZ MADERA SILVIA 85 105
LOPEZ BORRALLO IKER 189 15
LOPEZ BUITRAGO IMANOL 148 168
MACAZAGA BENGOETXEA JOSEBA 37 57
MACHO MARTINEZ LEIRE 152 172
MADARIAGA PEREZ JESUS 40 60
MADARIAGA ARROYO ANDER 187 13
MADINA FERNANDEZ ANDER 143 163
MAGUNAGOICOECHEA GOICOECHEA MARIA PILAR 20 40
MANTILLA ZARRABE AINHOA 5 25
MARINA VEGA RAUL 91 111
MENDO MALPARTIDA MODESTA 42 62
MOLINA OLID JUAN MANUEL 54 74
MOLINERO GUTIERREZ MARIA ISABEL 136 156
MORALEJO SECO BERNARDINA 50 70
MORALES ONAINDIA LEIRE 72 92
MUNICIO FERNANDEZ JOAQUIN 14 34
MUNIOZGUREN SAGARDUY AINTZANE 90 110
MUÑOZ ARJONA MARIA BEGOÑA 64 84
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ANA ROSA 75 95
NAVARRO ALONSO AITOR 107 127
NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ LUIS MARIA 177 3
ORTIZ PEREZ CONCEPCION 55 75
PACHÓN CIVIDADES Mª BEGOÑA 47 67
PASKUAL URIBE AGURTZANE 59 79
PAULA CARRO JUAN JOSE 66 86
PEREZ LAREO SILVIA CRISTINA 80 100
PEREZ PEÑA JOSE LUIS 44 64
PINA SIÑUELA LORENZO 123 143
PINEDO GONZALEZ DAVID 69 89
PRIETO BOYERO MARIA TERESA 38 58
QUINTAIROS RODRIGUEZ JULIO 129 149
RAMIREZ ELORZA MARIA 113 133
RODRIGUEZ SESAR PILAR 192 18
ROMAN MEDINA DAVID 144 164
RUIZ GONZALEZ EVA 12 32
SAGARBE RODRIGUEZ JULEN 186 12
SALVADOR DELGADO FRANCISCO JAVIER 48 68
SAN JOSE MENDIA FRANCISCO 53 73
SANCHEZ LASO SERGIO 78 98
SANCHEZ CASILLAS NOELIA 93 113
SANCHEZ LASO JOANA 76 96
SANCHEZ OJANGUREN GUSTAVO 83 103
SANCHEZ PACHO MARIA JOSEFA 94 114
SANTIAGO URRESTI FRANCISCO JAVIER 58 78
SILVA LOPEZ CARLOS JOSE 131 151
SILVA LOPEZ EDUARDO 105 125
SIMARRO TOLEDO FRANCISCO JAVIER 81 101
SORIA MONTERO RAFAEL 159 179
SUAREZ BLANCA ELEDER 141 161
TELLEZ EGUIARTE OIHANE 176 2
TORRES DAVILA IRENE 184 10
URBANO MORALEJO NEREA 175 1
URIARTE BRIONGOS JOSE FELIX 156 176
URIARTE ASTOBIZA AITZIBER 133 153
URIARTE ASTOBIZA EIDER 132 152
URIARTE PICADO LUIS MANUEL 33 53
URQUIJO TEJEIRA NEREA 161 181
URRIOLAUSOKOA ODIAGA FELIPE 155 175
VARELA TOLEDO DAVID 112 132
VAZQUEZ FRANCISCO MAIALEN 13 33
VICENTE CARRANZA REBECA 8 28
VICENTE CARRANZA LAURA ESTHER 7 27
VICIOSO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO 45 65
VILA BLANCO JOSE RAMON 30 50
VILLA ASENSIO SERGIO 1 21
VILLELGA SOBRINO FERNANDO 10 30